Billedet på sidehoved
  • Fjordlandsskolen
Billedet på sidehoved

 - vi tænker nyt og tør godt!

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAKAdel Abdul KarimLærer
ACAnn Charlott NielsenVikar
AETAndreas Egebjerg ThorkildsenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
AFAndreas Fabricius SeierVikar
AHAnette HansenSFO-souschef Skibby
AHEAdis HerakLærer
AHHAnnette Holst HessnerLærer
AJAnette JohnsenSFO-Skibby
ANCAnnika ChristiansenSkibby afd. - vikar
ANSAnnette SteensenSkolepsykolog
APAnita Røtting PoulsenSkuldelev afd.
ARAnne-Grethe RasmussenSkuldelev afd.
ASAnse Heckmann NielsenSkibby afd.
ASPAsger PjeturssonVikar
ATRADAnnette TradsTandlæge
AWAne WaabenLærer
BIGBirgitte Gildberg
BLBritt LarsenSkuldelev afd.
BMBent Mortensen
BRBente Koch RosenDalby afd.
BRIBirgitte Riese-NielsenSkibby afd.
BSOBritta SoningVikar
CACharlotte Bloch AndersenFjordlandsskolen afd. Skibby
CBOCarsten Baare OlsenDalby afd.
CDCarina Kirstine DaugaardInklusionsmedarbejder
CEConnie Enghave JensenDalby-Skibby-Skuldelev afd. Tale/høre
CEJChris Ekman JørgensenDalby afd. - vikar
CHCecilia Camilla Margrethe Zittlau HalvarssonSkibby afd.
CHJChristian Hove JensenSFO-Skibby
CKCaroline KroghKonstitueret leder
CNCecilia NielsenVikar
CPCharlotte Josefine PedersenSkuldelev afd.
CPPCarsten PagaardLærer
CSChristian StæhrSkuldelev afd.- Klub
CVILHChristian VilhelmsenDistriktsklubleder
CWHCamilla Winther HansenSkibby afd. - vikar
DAMarianne Dorte AlleshaugeSkuldelev afd.
DCDorthe ChristensenVikar
DPDitte Eva Fog PedersenSkibby afd.
DRDaniel Skjærup RandstedDalby afd. - vikar
EJEva Wittrup JustesenSkibby afd.
EVEa Lydia VohsKlubmedarbejder
FALFetullah AltintasDalby afd.
FATHOFlemming Ancker ThomsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
FKJFie Kjær JensenSFO-Skibby
FMFrantz Henri Emile MontagneLærer
GALine Vibeke GantSkuldelev afd.
GHØGitte Højrup Hartvig
GJGitte JørgensenSkuldelev afd.
GMGitte MolestedSkuldelev afd. - pædagog
HBHelle BirkeholmSkibby afd.
HCSHellmuth
HDHelle DyhrbergDalby afd.
HEHenrik PedersenSkibby afd.
HEJHenrik Søndergaard JensenDalby afd.
HERHeidi Anni EriksenSkibby afd. - vikar
HEWHenriette WissingVidenscenter
HFHelle FromSkibby afd.
HHHelle Brunshøj HansenDalby afd.
HIHanne IversenVikar
HJHanne Stenner JønssonDalby afd.
HLHanne LundgreenPædagogisk leder Skibby
IKSIda Kruse SyhlerDalby afd. - vikar
ISIna SuttonSkuldelev afd.
JANJennie AndersenSkibby afd.
JBSJeannette Bagge SchrøderSFO-Skibby
JELJeanett LarsenLærer
JFJosephine Michala Windfeld FriisSkibby afd. - vikar
JJJesper Kromann ClausenSkibby afd.
JKSJenny Skov Pæd.medhjælper
JLJonas LarsenVikar
JMAJon Melby AndersenSkibby afd.
JOHNIJohanne NielsenSkolen i Skibby
JOSNIJonas Schøller NielsenSkolen i Skibby
JOTLAJanne Thastrup LarsenSundhedsplejerske
JPJimmy Dennis PetersenAdministrativ leder
JQJette Qvistgaard ThomsenDalby afd.
JSJJeanne Simmersholm JohansenSkuldelev afd. psykolog PPR
JSNJoe Sonny NielsenKlubmedarbejder
KAKaren Thanning AndersenSkibby afd.
KASKamilla SøndergrenLærer
KBKlaus Peder BertelsenSkoleleder
KEROSKenneth Kildendal RosénDalby-Skibby-Skuldelev afd. serviceleder
KJKenneth Steen JensenSkibby afd.
KJKKristian Juul ØrbækSkibby afd.
KLKamilla Lykke LarsenSkolepædagog
KLHDHelle Stegmann DahlSkibby afd. - klub
KLLNLars NielsenKlubmedarbejder
KLMRMalou RasmussenKlubmedarbejder
KMKarina Mouritsen
KMHKristian Malik HøeghSkibby afd. - vikar
KNKarina Nielsenlærer
KØMKarina Ødegaard MelbyeDalby afd.
KSKirsten SandbjergSouschef
KSGKasper Klaus Tønners Sevel GantSkuldelev afd. - vikar
KSMKristina Sylvest MouritzenVikar
KTHKim ThorstedVikar
KWKlaus WeitemeyerPædagogisk leder
KWBKaren Windfeldt ByrneSFO-Skibby
LALone AndersenSkibby afd.
LABLene Askov BøghSekretær Skibby afd.
LAJLasse JensenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
LBALisbeth Birthe AndreasenDalby afd.
LILinda HejnfeltSkibby afd. - vikar
LINLisbet NilsonVikar
LJLouise JohansenSkibby afd. - vikar
LJHLene Justesen HansenLærer
LLLine LilholtUUV Vejleder
LLØLone ØstergaardVidenscenter
LMSLine Møller SørensenLærer
LNLine NielsenSkibby afd. - vikar
LOLars Leon OlsenDalby afd.
LRLinette Egholm RoedLærer
LSLise Stevns MogensenSkuldelev afd.
LTALene Thanning Lemming AndersenVikar
MAMichelle AndersenSocialrådgiver
MARMartinna PetersenPædagog
MBMarianne Betina HasfeldtDalby afd.
MBOLSMartin Bjørnholt OlsenSkolen i Skibby
MBPMaiken Bøhm-PetersenVikar
MCFMarcus FrostholmDalby afd. - vikar
MDMaja Rose FalkSFO-souschef
MDHMaja Delcomyn HansenSkibby - psykolog
MDOMette DøllnerSkuldelev afd.
MEMette OlsenSkuldelev afd. - pædagog
MFMikkel FrausingLærer
MGNIEMax Guldbrandt NielsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
MHMette Havn SørensenDalby afd.
MHAMarianne HansenBørnehaveklasseleder
MHBMette Ok Højer BreinholtSFO-Skibby
MHLMaria ListSkuldelev afd.- Klub
MHMMorten Hjortshøj MadsenSkibby afd. - vikar
MIBMichael BrændstrupDalby afd.
MLDMartyn Lloyd DaviesLærer
MMJMartin Marut JansenSFO-Skibby
MMØMats
MNMarianne Pii Østergaard NystedDalby afd.
MNØMie NørgaardAfd. Skibby
MOLMorten Olsen
MPMia PedersenLærer
MSMartin Ljungmann SpatzekDalby afd.
MSPMalene Sofie Steen PerssonSkibby afd.
MWRMikkel Wonsbek RasmussenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
NANina Merete AndersenDalby afd.
NBNinna Broge AndersenDalby afd.
NIFRONikoline FrostPPR Psykolog
NYNynne ChristensenSkibby afd.
PAPPatrick Kevin PorterSkibby afd. - vikar
PERNIPernille Blink NielsenFamilieafdelingen
PGPernille GjaldbækLærer
PIJPia JørgensenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
PKPernille Kofod NielsenSkuldelev afd. - pædagog
PLPia Rosemarie Ferrigni Juul LarsenPædagogisk assistent Skibby
QQJohn Doe3
RKHRie Koudal HanegårdSkuldelev afd.
RLRikke LansøSkibby afd.
RSRudi SchønnemannSFO-Skibby
RSCRikke Bagge SchrøderDalby afd. - vikar
RSVRune Kisoo Storm VindingSFO-Skibby
RVRikke VejbækPædagog
SASusan Flindt AndersenDalby afd.
SAMSarah Ann MooreSFO-Skibby
SBSimon BruusSkibby afd. - vikar
SBANDSimon Bøhling AndersenSkolen i Skibby
SDKSanne Dall KristensenSkibby afd. - vikar
SEBSebastian Brunsborg NielsenSkibby afd. - vikar
SHAShahab KhoshivalSkuldelev afd. - vikar
SHLSimone Høj LarsenDalby afd.
SKSabine Lindeberg KremmerDalby afd.
SLSøs Ulla LundDalby afd.
SLSStine
SLTStine Louise ThuesenLærer
SMLSusanne Margaard LundSkibby afd.
SQSigne QwistVikar
SRPSusanne Roed PedersenSkuldelev afd. - pædagog
SSPKGKim GildbergSSP-konsulent
STSøren ThulinSkuldelev afd.
STEStella Nielsen
STVStinne Kirkemann VoldumSkuldelev afd.
SUSusanne Heidi JakobsenDalby afdeling
SVHStine Vincent HedegaardSkibby afd. - vikar
SWSusanne Guldborg WiinbladSkuldelev afd. - pædagog
TBATrine Billeschou AndersenLærer
TCJTine Coster JoostVikar
TDTine DavidsenLærer
THEEDTina HeedeInklusionspædagog
TOFFETove OffersenTandlæge
TSTrine SøholmDalby afd.
TVAThomas AndreasenLærer
ULSANUlf Schellerup AndersenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
VLVibeke LindLærer
VVVibeke Jane VentrupSkibby afd.
WWJohn Doe WW
XXJohn Doe
XXLLLene Skovgaard LarsenServicemedarbejder
XYjohn doe
YYJohn Doe YY
ZHZiva Hansenlærer
ZZJohn Doe ZZ