Billedet på sidehoved
  • Fjordlandsskolen
Billedet på sidehoved

 - vi tænker nyt og tør godt!

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AFAndreas Fabricius SeierVikar
AHAnette HansenSFO-souschef Skibby
AHEAdis HerakSkibby afd.
AHHAnnette Holst HessnerSkibby afd.
AJAnette JohnsenSFO-Skibby
APAnita Røtting PoulsenSkuldelev afd.
ARAnne-Grethe RasmussenSkuldelev afd.
ASAnse Heckmann NielsenSkibby afd.
ASPAsger Peter Pii PjeturssonSkibby afd. - vikar
ATRADAnnette TradsTandlæge
AWAne Waaben SørensenAfd. Skibby
BDPBetina Damgaard PedersenSkuldelev afd.
BLBritt LarsenSkuldelev afd.
BMBent Mortensen
BOHenrik Bo AndersenSkibby afd.
BRBente Koch RosenDalby afd.
BTPBjarke Thor Pii PjeturssonSkibby afd. - vikar
CACharlotte AndersenAfd. Skibby
CARChristopher Alexander RasmussenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
CBOCarsten Baare OlsenDalby afd.
CDCarina Kirstine DaugaardSkibby afd.
CEConnie Enghave JensenDalby-Skibby-Skuldelev afd. Tale/høre
CEJChris Ekman JørgensenDalby afd. - vikar
CHJChristian Hove JensenSFO-Skibby
CKCaroline KroghPædagogisk leder afd. Skibby
CPCharlotte Josefine PedersenSkuldelev afd.
CPPCarsten PagaardSkibby afd.
CRJCarina Rosenkilde JørgensenLærer
CSChristian StæhrSkuldelev afd.- Klub
CVILHChristian VilhelmsenDistriktsklubleder
DAMarianne Dorte AlleshaugeSkuldelev afd.
DRDaniel Skjærup RandstedDalby afd. - vikar
DVDitte Bech ValstedVikar
EJEva Wittrup JustesenSkibby afd.
ESNEmilie Scharff NiebuhrDalby afd. - vikar
EVEa Lydia VohsSkibby afd. - Klubmedarbejder
FALFetullah AltintasDalby afd.
FMFrantz Henri Emile MontagneAfd. Skibby - Dalby - Skuldelev
GALine Vibeke GantSkuldelev afd.
GHØGitte Højrup HartvigAfd. Skibby
GMGitte MolestedSkuldelev afd. - pædagog
HBHelle BirkeholmSkibby afd.
HCSHellmuth Christian StuvenAfd. Skibby
HEHenrik PedersenSkibby - Skuldelev afd.
HEJHenrik Søndergaard JensenDalby afd.
HEWHenriette WissingVidenscenter
HFHelle FromDalby afd.
HHHelle Brunshøj HansenPædagogisk leder afd. Dalby
HHPHanne Hyllested Pedersen
HIHanne Margarete Lyhne IversenSkibby afd. - vikar
HJHanne Stenner JønssonDalby afd.
HLHanne LundgreenPædagogisk leder Skibby
IKSIda Kruse SyhlerDalby afd. - vikar
IPIda PedersenAfd. Dalby tale/hørelærer
ISIna SuttonSkuldelev afd.
JBSJeannette Bagge SchrøderSFO-Skibby
JELJeanett Larsen
JJJesper Kromann ClausenSkibby afd.
JJAMRJens JamrathSkibby afd. - UUV
JKSJenny Katarina Engelhardt SkovSkuldelev afd.
JLJonas LarsenSkibby afd. - vikar
JNJJeanette Normann JensenLærer
JOHNIJohanne NielsenSkolen i Skibby
JOSNIJonas Schøller NielsenSkolen i Skibby
JOTLAJanne Thastrup LarsenSundhedsplejerske
JPJimmy Dennis PetersenAdministrativ leder
JQJette Qvistgaard ThomsenDalby afd.
JSJJeanne Simmersholm JohansenSkuldelev afd. psykolog PPR
JSJOJosefine Snæbum Jørgensen
JSNJoe Sonny NielsenKlubmedarbejder
JVSJanne Vesterholm SteffensSkibby afd. - Pædagogisk assistent
KAKaren Thanning AndersenSkibby afd.
KARLUKarin Lise LüneborgLærer
KASKamilla Alsing SøndergrenSkibby afd.
KBKlaus Peder BertelsenSkoleleder
KEROSKenneth Kildendal RosénDalby-Skibby-Skuldelev afd. serviceleder
KHKOCKristian Holmstrup KockSkibby afd. - UUV
KILKirsten LarsenDalby afd.
KJKenneth Steen JensenSkibby afd.
KJKKristian Juul ØrbækSkibby afd.
KLKamilla Lykke LarsenSkibby afd.
KLHDHelle Stegmann DahlAfd. Skibby
KLLNLars NielsenKlubmedarbejder
KLMRMalou RasmussenKlubmedarbejder
KMKarina MouritsenPædagogisk leder afd. Skibby
KNKarina NielsenSFO-Skibby
KØMKarina Ødegaard MelbyeDalby afd.
KSKirsten SandbjergDalby afd.
KTHKim ThorstedSkibby afd.
KWKlaus Vestergaard WeitemeyerPædagogisk leder afd. Skuldelev
KWBKaren Windfeldt ByrneDalby afd.
LALone AndersenSkibby afd.
LABLene Askov BøghSekretær Skibby afd.
LBALisbeth Birthe AndreasenDalby afd.
LHLise HoffensetzDalby afd.
LHOLars Kjær Husum OlsenPædagogisk assistent Skibby
LILinda HejnfeltSkibby afd. - vikar
LIKLina KjeldsenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
LINLisbet Johanna NilsonAfd. Skibby
LJLouise JohansenSkibby afd. - vikar
LKHLouise Buch Kjær HansenDalby afd. - vikar
LLLine LilholtUUV Vejleder
LLØLone ØstergaardVidenscenter
LMLotte Aagaard MarborgDalby afd. - vikar
LMSLine Møller SørensenSkibby afd.
LNLine NielsenSkibby afd. - vikar
LOLars Leon OlsenDalby afd.
LOVLiselotte Viuf
LSLise Stevns MogensenSkuldelev afd.
LTLLouise Thanning Lemming AndersenSkibby afd. - vikar
MAMichelle AndersenSocialrådgiver
MAKMohammad Abdul KarimSkibby afd. - vikar
MARMartinna PetersenSkibby afd.
MATEFThomas Køier JakobsenSkibby afd.
MBMarianne Betina HasfeldtDalby afd.
MBBMichael BranebjergSkibby afd.
MBOLSMartin Bjørnholt OlsenSkolen i Skibby
MCFMarcus FrostholmSkibby afd. - vikar
MDMaja Rose FalkSFO-souschef
MDHMaja Delcomyn HansenSkibby - psykolog
MDOMette DøllnerSkuldelev afd.
MGNIEMax Guldbrandt NielsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
MHMette Havn SørensenDalby afd.
MHAMarianne HansenAfd. Skibby
MHBMette Ok Højer BreinholtSFO-Skibby
MHLMaria ListSkuldelev afd.- Klub
MIBMichael BrændstrupDalby afd.
MJEMalene Juul Jensen
MKMMads Kristian Hoffmann MannicheSFO-Skibby
MMMartin Ipsen MalmAfd. Skibby
MMJMartin Marut JansenSFO-Skibby
MMØMats Edvard MøllerstrømAfd. Skibby
MNMarianne Pii Østergaard NystedDalby afd.
MNIMichelle Nielsen
MOLMorten Peter OlsenDalby afd.
MPMia PedersenSkibby afd.
MRJMarie Røndbjerg JensenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
MSMartin Ljungmann SpatzekSkibby afd.
MSPMalene Sofie Steen PerssonSkibby afd.
MTMMichelle Thit MadsenDalby afd. - vikar
MWRMikkel Wonsbek RasmussenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
NANina Merete AndersenDalby afd.
NBNinna Broge AndersenDalby afd.
NBKNadja KjeldergaardSkibby afd.
NOTNoel Martin ThomsenSkibby afd. - vikar
NSCNynne Cæcilie Skov ChristensenPsykolog
NYNynne ChristensenSkibby afd.
OLIOliver Gustav LarsenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
PGPernille GjaldbækSkibby afd.
PLPia Rosemarie Ferrigni Juul LarsenPædagogisk assistent Skibby
QQJohn Doe3
RIJRikke JensenSkuldelev afd. - vikar
RIMRie Maymann ParbstSouschef Skuldelev afd. - pædagog
RKHRie Koudal HanegårdSkuldelev afd.
RLRikke LansøSkibby afd.
ROSRobert SabroeTAP
RSRudi SchønnemannSFO-Skibby
SASusan Flindt AndersenDalby afd.
SAMSarah Ann MooreSFO-Skibby
SBSimon BruusSkibby afd. - vikar
SBANDSimon Bøhling AndersenSkolen i Skibby
SDKSanne Dall KristensenSkibby afd. - vikar
SKSabine Lindeberg KremmerDalby afd.
SLSøs Ulla LundDalby afd.
SLLSimone Louise LüneborgSkibby afd. - vikar
SLTStine Louise ThuesenSkuldelev afd.
SMLSusanne Margaard LundSkibby afd.
SQSigne QwistSkibby afd. - vikar
SRPSusanne Roed PedersenSkuldelev afd. - pædagog
SSPKGKim GildbergSSP-konsulent
STSøren ThulinSkuldelev afd.
STEStella Agnete NielsenAfd. Skibby
SUSusanne Heidi JakobsenDalby afd.
SVHStine Vincent HedegaardSkibby afd. - vikar
SWSusanne Guldborg WiinbladSkuldelev afd. - pædagog
TCJTine Coster JoostSkibby afd. lærer
TDTine Bülow DavidsenSkibby afd.
THEEDTina HeedeInklusionspædagog
TITTina ThorstedSkibby afd. - vikar
TOFFETove OffersenTandlæge
TSTrine SøholmDalby afd.
TTTorsten Harald TesteLærer
ULSANUlf Schellerup AndersenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
VLVibeke LindSkuldelev afd.
VVVibeke Jane VentrupSkibby afd.
WWJohn Doe WW
XXJohn Doe
XYjohn doe
YYJohn Doe YY
ZHZiva HansenAfd. Skibby
ZZJohn Doe ZZ